Вернуться назад

Список спортсменов, допущенных на соревнования

13-03-2017

 

Ученик

Дата рождения

Полных лет

1

Крель Владислав Олегович

13.08.2005

11

2

Мыкольников Ярослав Александрович

21.01.2005

12

3

Печёрин Дмитрий Владиславович

23.02.2009

8

4

Шлыков Никита Константинович

07.07.2009

7

5

Алексеева Ярослава Антоновна

09.07.2007

9

6

Амельчев Илья Алексеевич

26.08.2005

11

7

Вовк Аркадий Сергеевич

17.06.2007

9

8

Воронин Павел Иванович

25.10.2008

8

9

Зинченко Михаил Сергеевич

11.08.2007

9

10

Иванов Егор Сергеевич

22.04.2009

7

11

Иванов Илья Сергеевич

22.08.2006

10

12

Лукашёв Данил Витальевич

27.12.2006

10

13

Михайлова Софья Игоревна

15.04.2008

8

14

Морозов Тимур Эдуардович

19.03.2008

8

15

Нечаев Сергей Игоревич

30.06.2009

7

16

Пахомкина Ксения Максимовна

02.06.2009

7

17

Прахт Полина Алексеевна

25.07.2001

15

18

Цой Константин Валерьевич

14.01.2006

11

19

Бабин Илья Алексеевич

26.10.2006

10

20

Алоян Арсен Самвелович

13.09.2009

7

21

Гамидов Кирилл Юрьевич

15.11.2005

11

22

Дорожко Ксения

09.12.2005

11

23

Казимиров Юрий Владимирович

01.03.2007

10

24

Лагерев Денис Владимирович

03.12.2008

8

25

Свешников Егор Олегович

26.06.2007

9

26

Семерлинов Артём Александрович

02.10.2007

9

27

Собора Анастасия Александровна

08.08.2007

9

28

Сорокин Николай Игоревич

24.04.2006

10

29

Сорокин Фёдор Игоревич

24.04.2006

10

30

Сычёв Егор Олегович

01.11.2008

8

31

Шаповалов Александр Евгеньевич

17.03.2006

11

32

Екимов Сергей Владимирович

11.12.2003

13

33

Зинатуров Иван Ильич

13.08.2006

10

34

Иванов Павел Николаевич

09.02.2009

8

35

Калугина Аделина Александровна

05.08.2009

7

36

Кузьмина Светлана Игоревна

29.07.2002

14

37

Лебедева Варвара Денисовна

25.01.2008

9

38

Матвеева Анастасия Олеговна

10.08.2008

8

39

Матвеева Ольга Олеговна

12.09.2009

7

40

Михайлов Станислав Дмитриевич

05.04.2004

12

41

Стаценко Данил Александрович

06.02.2007

10

42

Сусленко Маргарита  Сергеевна

08.10.2008

8

43

Тарачёв Денис Анатольевич

11.03.2005

12

44

Безменова Ангелина Сергеевна

02.02.2007

10

45

Неклюдов Андрей Антонович

31.10.2007

9

46

Сизиков Владислав Николаевич

26.12.2005

11

47

Сонина Злата Вадимовна

05.06.2004

12

48

Александров Марк Александрович

15.08.2002

14

49

Важенин Егор Алексеевич

01.02.2007

10

50

Загжевский Артемий Сергеевич

31.10.2009

7

51

Махина Александрина Игоревна

02.03.2001

16

52

Махина Диана Игоревна

02.03.2001

16

53

Нурмехамитов Роман Евгеньевич

28.10.2007

9

54

Руссаков Савелий Дмитриевич

02.02.2007

10

55

Фейлер Кирилл Алексеевич

30.04.2006

10